Teilnehmer und Fahrzeuge 2004

Start in Bad Reichenhall

Teilnehmer und Fahrzeuge 2004

Teilnehmerliste und Ergebnis der EdelweißClassic 2004:

PlatzName FahrerBeifahrerFahrzeug Baujahr
1Wallner FritzWallner ClaudiaMercedes 300 SL Flügeltürer1955
2Hartl GüntherHartl ClaudiaPorsche 9111975
3Bergmann WernerBergmann MariaMercedes 170 Sa Cabriolet1950
4Wolf NikolausWolf A., M., M.Mercedes 300 S Cabrio1953
5Petschnig ManfredEisler CordulaChevrolet Camaro RS1968
6Kilgenstein SiegfriedKilgenstein G.Mercedes 220 SE Coupe1959
7Strasser MichaelDorfleitner WalterVW Käfer1971
8Ueberfeldt JürgenUeberfeldt HeidiMercedes 280 SE / 3.5 Coupe1970
9Wenzel HelmutWenzel Marion Mag. Mercedes 280 SE Cabrio1968
10Kellner CarlKellner JohannaMercedes 220 Seb Cabrio1963
11Braxenthaler MartinWinkler MarioPorsche 911 T Coupe1971
12Götschi CharlieGötschi GerdaMercedes 230 SL1964
13Hauser GünterWiegand SusanneRiley Racing Six1936
14Winkler LeopoldWinkler MariaChevrolet Camaro1967
15Fußner Heinz-BerndFußner PetraBMW 16021973
16Reker OttoReker ErikaMercedes 300 b Adenauer1954
17Haslauer PaulHaslauer JohannaZündapp KS 750 Gespann1942
18Übertsroider ManfredÜbertsroider A.BMW 3.0 CSL1972
19Plettner KlausPlettner Margret-RoseMercedes W 1111964
20Turzer JohanneTurzer MonikaMercedes 280 SL1968
21Köhne BertlKöhne ChristlBMW 315 Cabriolet1935
22Mohrbach ChristianN.N.Mercedes 190 SL1957
23Buchwinkler HansBuchwinkler LisbethPorsche 356 B Coupe1963
24Hartmann WernerGadringer MariaPanther Lima1978
25Kirchner HelmutKirchner HildegardJaguar XK 1201953
26Pieringer HermannPieringer JohannaJaguar XJ 61975
27Grafinger ErnstGrafinger GertiJaguar E, 2+2 Coupe1966
28Schmid HansSchmid RoswithaMercedes 170 V Cabriolet A1937
29Senn WernerSenn AnnyBMW 502 V8 Super1962
30Wembacher IngridRenner BrigittePorsche 911 SC Targa1979
31Rupin MichaelRupin PetraVW Käfer Cabrio1971
32Bensinger DirkBensinger GretelMercedes 170 Sa Cabriolet1949
33Gebert RichardGebert JulianeJaguar XK 1201951
34Blien Wolfgang Dr.Blien IrmtraudMercedes 280/8 CE1974
35Hartmann WernerHartmann EvelynJaguar XJ61968
36Wiegand AndreasEichhorn-Wiegand A.Mercedes 230 / W 1101966
37Gaßner HermannGaßner MonikaOpel Kadett C Coupe1976
38Drüke ThomasDrüke DorisMercedes 250 S Coupe1965
39Krepil HeinzPichler Georg u. AneloreMercedes W 143 Cabriolet1936
40Kolb StefanKolb-Leistner AnkeVW Karmann Ghia Coupe1970
41Pelzl ReinhardPils MonikaMercedes 190 SL1961
42Kronberger Peter G.Kronberger R.MG SA1936
43Grätz WalterGrätz HildeMercedes 190 SL1960
44Langer Anton Langer IsabellaMercedes 190 SL1958
45Fröhlich RobertScharpe-Fröhlich S.Morris M81936
46Endres WilhelmEndres UlrikeTriumph TR 6 PI1973
47Dollenz HelmutDollenz MargareteAustin-Healey 3000 MK II1963
48Arnim GerhardN.N.Mercedes 280 SE / 3.5 Coupe1970
49Färber HubertFärber GiselaCadillac Eldorado1959
50Kirchberger ArminKirchberger A.Mercedes 220 S Ponton Cabrio1957
51Hartmann PaulHartmann RuthRolls-Royce Silver Shadow I1971
52Fleischhacker KlausIlmer PeterJaguar E V12 Coupe1973
53Helbing RalfChaimat WasanaMercedes 6001967
54Gürgen MarkusRichter PetraFiat 500 C Topolino1954
55Schöndorfer GeorgModeregger A.Mercedes 280 SL1969
56Kast WolframKast BeateJaguar E1972
57Andres HartmutWiedenmann H.Triumph TR 3A1959
58Hilt UweHansen OlgaMercedes 190 SL1958
59Hackl PeterBrauer KatrinMercedes 280 SE Cabrio1967
60Heubach RainerHeubach JuniorMercedes 280 SE Cabrio1969
--Amerhauser HansAmerhauser IlseDnepr M 16 Gespann1954
--Reubold JosefSchatz PeterAlfa Romeo 2000 Spider1959
--Thanbichler J.Lederer E./Weidenauer R.BMW 3200 CS1963
--Richter ThomasGäste RaiffeisenverbandAEC Routmaster1964
--Grabner GeorgHackl GeorgMercedes 280 SL1969
--Ponwenger RiaN.N.VW Käfer Cabrio1977
--Geigl BernhardN.N.Ferrari 512 BB1979